Chapman & Hall/CRC
Foundations of Semantic Web Technologies (Chapman & Hall/CRC Textbooks in Computing)
Group Sequential and Adaptive Methods for Clinical Trials (Chapman & Hall/Crc Biostatistics Series)
Meaningful Futures With Robots: Designing a New Coexistence (Chapman & Hall/CRC Artificial...
Dictionary of Marine Natural Products
Chapman & Hall/CRC Handbuch der Markov-Ketten-Monte-Carlo Gebundene Ausgabe
Discrete Mathematics With Ducks (Textbooks in Mathematics)
Multivariate Statistics Beyond Normality
Virtual Reality Therapy in the Metaverse: A Clinician’s Guide to Getting Started...
Image Processing and Machine Learning (ISC2 Press)
Principles of Psychological Assessment: With Applied Examples in R (Chapman & Hall/CRC...
Contemporary Abstract Algebra
A Primer on Post-Quantum Cryptography (Chapman & Hall/CRC and Network Security Series)
Mixed Poisson Processes (Monographs on Statistics and Applied Probability, 77, Band 77)
Piece-Wise and Max-Type Difference Equations: Periodic Eventually Solutions
Concept Drift in Large Language Models: Adapting the Conversation
Discrete Encounters (Chapman & Hall/Crc Cryptography and Network Security)
Handbook of Spatial Point-pattern Analysis in Ecology (Chapman & Hall/CRC Applied Environmental Statistics)
Handbook of Quantitative Sustainable Finance (Chapman and Hall/Crc Financial Mathematics)
Essentials of Computer Architecture
Microbial Lipid Production Methods and Protocols Venkatesh Balan Taschenbuch xiv
Geometry for the Artist (AK Peters/CRC Recreational Mathematics)
Handbook of Special Functions: Derivatives, Integrals, Series and Other Formulas
Using R for Introductory Statistics (Chapman & Hall/CRC: The Series)
Probability With a View Towards Statistics, Volume II (Chapman & Hall Probability, Band 2)
Modeling and Simulation of Capsules Biological Cells (Chapman & Hall/Crc Mathematical Computational...
Smoothing Splines: Methods and Applications (Chapman & Hall/Crc Monographs on Statistics Applied Probability)
Handbook of Item Response Theory: Three Volume Set (Chapman & Hall/CRC Statistics...
Operating System Design: The Xinu Approach
Music Data Analysis: Foundations and Applications (Chapman & Hall/CRC Computer Science Analysis, Band 23)
Radar Systems Analysis and Design Using MATLAB
Nach Oben